Greg GarciaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Thomas Garcia

Birth Place: Arlington, VA

Birthday: April 4, 1970, Aries

Profession: TV producer, Writer

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Arnett and Sean Hayes
Best Buds Will Arnett and Sean Hayes Dish on Working Together on The Millers

Call it kismet. Call it the meeting of two great comedic forces. Call it a show not restin…

Sean Hayes
Sean Hayes Joins the Cast of The Millers

Sean Hayes won't be away from the small screen for long. The Will & Grace alum, whose come…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 2:00am
Raising HopeModern Wedding(Season 3, Episode 14) CMT

The "Modern Family" camera crew are hired by Sabrina's mom to film her marriage to Jimmy, but a series of mishaps, including Maw Maw's clash with the reverend, could ruin the day unless Burt and Virginia can keep the happy couple focused on the task at han (more…)

Mon Feb 2 2:00am
Raising HopeExtreme Howdy's Makeover(Season 4, Episode 5) WGNAMER

Howdy's gets a new owner, who tasks her employees to come up with a revolutionary business model for the store.

Mon Feb 2 2:30am
Raising HopeYo Zappa Do, Part 1(Season 3, Episode 15) CMT

Part 1 of 2. Jimmy and Sabrina's wedding present from Barney entails an excursion to Los Angeles for a taping of Hope's favorite TV show, "Yo Zappa Do," but Jimmy's fear of flying means it's a road trip for the whole family. Meanwhile, Burt and Virginia we (more…)

Shop