Greg GarciaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Thomas Garcia

Birth Place: Arlington, VA

Birthday: April 4, 1970, Aries

Profession: TV producer, Writer

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Arnett and Sean Hayes
Best Buds Will Arnett and Sean Hayes Dish on Working Together on The Millers

Call it kismet. Call it the meeting of two great comedic forces. Call it a show not restin…

Sean Hayes
Sean Hayes Joins the Cast of The Millers

Sean Hayes won't be away from the small screen for long. The Will & Grace alum, whose come…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 9:00am
Raising HopeRoad to Natesville(Season 4, Episode 14) FXX

The International Grocery Games come to Natesville, but are interrupted by a performance-enhancing drug scandal involving the American delegation, so a team from Howdy's, including Burt and Virginia, step up to make their country proud.

Sat Jan 31 9:30am
Raising HopeAnniversary Ball(Season 4, Episode 15) FXX

A trip to a dude ranch for Burt turns out to be a disappointing experience because of a secret he's keeping from Virginia, who is convinced he's getting her an expensive gift for their 25th anniversary.

Sun Feb 1 7:00am
Raising HopeThe One Where They Get High(Season 4, Episode 16) FXX

Maw Maw has a new boyfriend who encourages her to take risks, which inspires Virginia and Burt to engage in some reckless activity, and even Jimmy and Sabrina get into the act by spying on their babysitter.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop