Greg Behrendt Celebrity Watchlist

Greg Behrendt

Birth Name: Gregory Paul Behrendt

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 21, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Comedian, Author, Television host

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

He's Just Not That Into You - Trailer 1
02:33 — Friends and lovers try to navigate their way through the complexities of modern relationships, sometimes misconstruing the true intentions of the oppo (more…)
Donald Trump's Favorite Things: A Bit Unoriginal
01:44 — In a recent interview, Donald Trump shared his favorite things with Megyn Kelly, so Kurt Braunohler, Janelle James and Emily Heller divulge what else (more…)
Kim Possible: Kardashian Spy Cinema
01:03 — Paul Goebel, Greg Behrendt and Maria Bamford list Kim Kardashian-inspired spy films after Iranian officials accuse the pseudo-celebrity of espionage.
#HashtagWars: #MySummerPlans
02:18 — With summertime approaching, Kurt Braunohler, Janelle James and Emily Heller reveal their special plans for the warm-weather months.

Details

  • Birth Name: Gregory Paul Behrendt
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
  • Birthday: July 21, 1963, Cancer
  • Profession: Comedian, Author, Television host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet