Greer GrammerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kandace Greer Grammer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 15, 1992, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Greer Grammer
Kelsey Grammer's Daughter Named Miss Golden Globe

Kelsey Grammer's daughter Greer Grammer has been named Miss Golden Globe 2015, The Hollywo…

Awkward
MTV Picks Up Fifth and Final Season of Awkward

Well, this is Awkward: MTV has picked up a fifth season of the critically acclaimed comedy…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop