Greer Garson Celebrity Watchlist

Greer Garson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eileen Evelyn Greer Garson

Birth Place: Manor Park, Essex, England

Birthday: September 29, 1904, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.96 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating: