Grayson McCouch Celebrity Watchlist

Grayson McCouch

Birth Name: Grayson Jonathan McCouch

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 29, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(54 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Goodbye Mr. Marbles
01:38 — Epiphany tries to apologize to an upset Mac for destroying Mr. Marbles.
GH Spoiler: Will Julian Jerome Go Free?
01:22 — Julian's fate is now in the hands of the jury.
Spoiler: Will Franco Give Into Hayden's Demands?
00:55 — Hayden agrees to help save Liz's life...for a price.
Jason & Sam Get Married
03:41 — Sam & Jason exchange romantic wedding vows.

Details

  • Birth Name: Grayson Jonathan McCouch
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: October 29, 1968, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor