Grant Show Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Grant Alan Show

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: February 27, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Grant Show Photos

  • CSI - Season 12 - "Ms Willows Regrets" - Marg Helgenberger, Grant Snow, Titus Welliver
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Burn Notice - Season 5 - "Company Man" - Grant Show as Max and Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Westen
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/Bravo
  • Accidentally on Purpose - Season 1 - "It Happened One Christmas" - Jenna Elfman, Jon Foster, Lennon Parham, Nicolas Wright and Grant Show
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/CBS
  • Accidentally on Purpose - Season 1 - "Working Girl" - Jenna Elfman and Grant Show
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Accidentally on Purpose - Season 1 - "The Love Guru" - Grant Show, Jenna Elfman and Sarah Wright
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Accidentally on Purpose - Grant Show stars as James
    Photo By: Art Streiber/CBS
  • Accidentally on Purpose - Jon Foster, Grant Show, Nicolas Wright, Ashley Jensen, Jenna Elfman and Lennon Parham
    Photo By: Art Streiber/CBS
  • Private Practice - Season 2, "Ex-Life" - Audra McDonald as Naomi, James Pickens Jr. as Richard, Grant Show as Archer
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 5, "Before and After" - Kate Walsh as Addison, Grant Show as Addison, Ellen Pompeo as Meredith, Audra McDonald as Naomi
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 5, "Before and After" - Patrick Dempsey as Derek, Grant Show as Archer, James Pickens Jr. as Richard
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 2, "Second Chances" - KaDee Strickland as Charlotte, Kate Walsh as Addison, Grant Show as Archer
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 2, "Second Chances" - Grant Show as Archer
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 2, "Tempting Faith" - Audra McDonald as Naomi, Grant Show as Archer
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 2, "Tempting Faith" - Grant Show as Archer, Taye Diggs as Sam
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 2, "Tempting Faith" - Kate Walsh as Addison, Grant Show as Archer
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Swingtown - Season 1 - "Double Exposure" - Lana Parrilla as Trina Decker, Grant Show as Tom Decker and Jack Davenport as Bruce Miller
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/CBS
  • Swingtown - Season 1 - "Double Exposure" - Grant Show as Tom Decker and Jack Davenport as Bruce Miller
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/CBS
  • Swingtown - Season 1 - "Love Will Find A Way" - Lana Parrilla as Trina Decker and Grant Show as Tom Decker
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Swingtown - Lana Parrilla as Trina Decker, Jack Davenport as Bruce Miller, Molly Parker as Susan Miller, Grant Show as Tom Decker
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Swingtown - Molly Parker as Susan Miller, Jack Davenport as Bruce Miller, Lana Parrilla as Trina Decker, Grant Show as Tom Decker
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Swingtown - Cast
    Photo By: Andrew Macpherson/CBS
  • Swingtown - Season 1 - Grant Show as Tom Decker
    Photo By: Andrew Macpherson/CBS
  • Dirt - Season 1 - "Come Together" - Tony Potts as himself, Sian Heber as Pam, Grant Show as Jack Dawson
    Photo By: FX
  • Dirt - Grant Show as Jack Dawson
    Photo By: Jeremy Cowart/FX
  • Accidentally On Purpose - Season 1 - Jon Foster, Jenna Elfman and Grant Show
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop