Grant ShowCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Grant Alan Show

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: February 27, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Grant Show and Katherine LaNasa
Grant Show Marries Katherine LaNasa

Aug 19, 2012 6:48 PM EDT

Grant Show
Is Another _90210_ Reunion In Store?

Jan 15, 2009 5:07 PM EST

Grant Show, <EM>Swingtown</EM>
Swingtown's Grant Show Must Go On

Jun 26, 2008 4:00 AM EDT

Video Q&A: Can Swingtown Keep it Up?

Jun 12, 2008 1:18 PM EDT

Swingtown by Cliff Lipson/CBS
Swingtown Sexes Up CBS

Jun 5, 2008 4:09 PM EDT

Lana Parilla and Grant Show by Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
Inside Swingtown's Swingin' Party!

May 21, 2008 3:47 PM EDT

CBS Announces Its Fall Lineup

May 16, 2007 2:01 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop