Grant ShowCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Grant Alan Show

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: February 27, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Judy Reyes, Roselyn Sánchez and Ana Ortiz
Where We Left Off and What’s Next on Devious Maids

Lifetime's hit Devious Maids is just going into its second season, but does the juicy prim…

Grant Show and Katherine LaNasa
Devious Maids' Grant Show and Katherine LaNasa Welcome Daughter

Devious Maids star Grant Show and his wife, The Campaign actress Katherine LaNasa, welcome…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 1:00pm
Grey's AnatomyBefore and After(Season 5, Episode 15) LIFE

In a "Private Practice" crossover episode, Addison, Naomi and Sam rush Addison's ailing brother, Archer (Grant Show), to Seattle Grace in an effort to save his life. Meanwhile, Owen runs into a significant someone from his past; and Izzie employs her fell (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop