Grant Gustin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Thomas Grant Gustin

Birth Place: Norfolk, Virginia, United States

Birthday: January 14, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(369 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Keiynan Lonsdale, <em>The Flash</em>

The Flash Reveals First Look at Kid Flash!

Wally West (Keiynan Lonsdale) is suiting up! The Flash has revealed the first look at Wally as his superhero alter ego Kid Flash. The Flash's third season will take on the iconic "Flashpoint" storyline, in which Barry's (Grant Gustin) decision to sav… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 2 Promo Reel
00:32 — Don't miss out on Season 2 extra content!
Supergirl - You're On Fire!
02:59 — After feeling Siobhan's wrath, Supergirl meets The Flash.
Quick Cut: The Race of His Life
02:58 — After Zoom reveals his true plan, Barry vows to do whatever it takes to stop him.
Grab a Slice With Candice and Carlos
02:45 — Carlos and Candice slice up your questions!

More NewsSee all »

Grant Gustin, <em>The Flash</em>
What Does That Flash Twist Mean for Season 3?

Did they just blow up the entire Arrow-verse?

Grant Gustin, <em>The Flash</em>
The Flash Exclusive: Watch Powerless Barry Get His Butt Kicked

The struggle is real

Grant Gustin, <em>The Flash</em>
Zack Snyder Explains Why Grant Gustin Isn't The Flash in Batman v Superman

Don't blame Snyder. Blame the multi-verse

<em>Supergirl, The Flash</em>
The Flash to Cross Over with Supergirl

Find out when Barry Allen is heading to National City

Grant Gustin,<em> The Flash</em>
The Flash: A Quick Guide to the DC Universe Speedsters

Because you never know who'll show up in Central City next

Grant Gustin, <em>The Flash</em>
The Flash Producers Reveal Plans for Earth-Two, Killer Frost and More

Barry will be a little busy this season!

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Grant Gustin
  • Birth Place: Norfolk, Virginia, United States
  • Birthday: January 14, 1990, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Grant Gustin, <em>The Flash</em>
The Flash Exclusive: Barry Struggles to Be a Hero Without Powers

Barry Allen has a hard time letting go of being The Flash in this sneak peek of "Back to Normal"