Grant Gustin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Thomas Grant Gustin

Birth Place: Norfolk, Virginia, United States

Birthday: January 14, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 21 8:00pm
The FlashWho Is Harrison Wells?New(Season 1, Episode 19) CW

Joe and Cisco head to Starling City to continue their investigation of Dr. Wells. While in town, Cisco meets the Black Canary, who asks him for a favor. Meanwhile, Barry races to catch a meta-human who can transform himself into any person he touches, incl (more…)

Tue Apr 28 8:00pm
The FlashThe TrapNew(Season 1, Episode 20) CW

Barry, Caitlin, Cisco and Joe set a trap for Wells, but it puts Cisco in grave danger. Meanwhile, Eddie makes a decision regarding Iris, which unsettles Joe.

More NewsSee all »

Mark Hamill
Which Star Wars Alum Is Heading (Back) to The Flash?

Star Wars alum Mark Hamill will reprise his role as Jesse James/The Trickster on The Flash, Hitfix r…

Tom Cavanagh
VIDEO: Is Harrison Wells Evil? See What The Flash Cast Has to Say

Is Harrison Wells (Tom Cavanagh) good or bad? That's the question that's been haunting fans of The F…

Grant Gustin and Stephen Amell
On the Set: The Flash and Arrow Face Off In an Epic Superhero Crossover

If you hadn't noticed, comic books are no laughing matter on TV these days. AMC's The Walking Dead i…

Grant Gustin, Stephen Amell
On the Set: Arrow and Flash Stars Reveal Crossover Secrets

If you've ever wondered who would win in a fight between the Arrow (Stephen Amell) and The Flash (Gr…

Ioan Gruffudd, Ben McKenzie, Grant Gustin
2014 Fall TV Popularity Contest: And the Winner Is…

TVGuide.com users have named their favorite new show — and they're positively batty about it!Fall TV…

Robbie Amell
On the Set of The Flash: Stars on Firestorm Transformation, Chances of SnowBarry

When Caitlin Snow's (Danielle Panabaker) fiancé Ronnie (Robbie Amell) returns to The Flash this seas…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Grant Gustin
  • Birth Place: Norfolk, Virginia, United States
  • Birthday: January 14, 1990, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (58 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »