Grant Gustin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Grant Gustin

Birth Place: Norfolk, Virginia, United States

Birthday: January 14, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grant Gustin
The Flash: Introducing More Speedsters and Other Secrets from PaleyFest

Find out what's ahead this season

Mark Hamill
Which Star Wars Alum Is Heading (Back) to The Flash?

Star Wars alum Mark Hamill will reprise his role as Jesse James/The Trickster on The Flash, Hitfix r…

Tom Cavanagh
VIDEO: Is Harrison Wells Evil? See What The Flash Cast Has to Say

Is Harrison Wells (Tom Cavanagh) good or bad? That's the question that's been haunting fans of The F…

Grant Gustin and Stephen Amell
On the Set: The Flash and Arrow Face Off In an Epic Superhero Crossover

If you hadn't noticed, comic books are no laughing matter on TV these days. AMC's The Walking Dead i…

Grant Gustin, Stephen Amell
On the Set: Arrow and Flash Stars Reveal Crossover Secrets

If you've ever wondered who would win in a fight between the Arrow (Stephen Amell) and The Flash (Gr…

Ioan Gruffudd, Ben McKenzie, Grant Gustin
2014 Fall TV Popularity Contest: And the Winner Is…

TVGuide.com users have named their favorite new show — and they're positively batty about it!Fall TV…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Fall TV Eye Candy: TV's Hottest Men

Check out the hunks who will steam up your TV screens this fall

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 12:00am
CSI: MiamiTerminal Velocity(Season 10, Episode 13) WE

A skydiver is murdered and the investigation reveals the victim has more than 100 children and all of them are suspects.

Tue Mar 31 8:00pm
The FlashTrickstersNew(Season 1, Episode 17) CW

A copycat killer known as the Trickster sets off bombs in Central City. In an effort to stop him, Barry and Joe seek help from the original Trickster, a criminal mastermind who has been imprisoned for 20 years. Meanwhile, Iris asks Eddie to help with a cas (more…)

Thu Apr 2 8:00pm
The FlashThe Nuclear Man(Season 1, Episode 13) CW

Barry goes after Ronnie when he realizes Caitlin's fiancé is a dangerous meta-human who attacked a physicist. To track him, Barry visits Dr. Martin Stein who is working on a project called F.I.R.E.S.T.O.R.M. Meanwhile, Barry struggles to balance his dutie (more…)