Grandmaster Flash Celebrity Watchlist

Grandmaster Flash

Birth Name: Joseph Robert Saddler

Birth Place: Bridgetown, Barbados

Birthday: January 1, 1958, Capricorn

Profession: Rap artist, DJ

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nina Dobrev and Ian Somerhalder

Top Moments: Awkward Nina Dobrev and Ian Somerhalder and Alex Trebek Raps!

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Most Brutal Setback: After nearly dying trying to save a baby from a fire in the fall finale of Ch… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Alex Trebek
VIDEO: Watch Alex Trebek Rap Clues on Jeopardy

Alex Trebek is a man of many trades. The Jeopardy host showed a new side when the category "It's a R…

Kayne West
Kanye West Tops Grammy Nominations

Kanye West led the field with seven Grammy nominations, including Song of the Year and Best Rap Perf…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joseph Robert Saddler
  • Birth Place: Bridgetown, Barbados
  • Birthday: January 1, 1958, Capricorn
  • Profession: Rap artist, DJ
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »