Graham Norton Celebrity Watchlist

Graham Norton

Birth Name: Graham William Walker

Birth Place: Bandon, County Cork, Ireland

Birthday: April 4, 1963, Aries

Profession: Actor, Television presenter, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Mark Wahlberg Can Say 57 Movie Character Names Really Fast
01:35 — Mark Wahlberg has the greatest memory ever, we couldn't even do 10 without a break.
Who Had the Worst Job Ever? Chris Pratt vs. John Bishop
03:48 — Chris Pratt & John Bishop shared a bizarrely similar sales mantra in their first ever jobs.
George Clooney Apologises for Destroying Batman
03:10 — George Clooney apologises for "destroying" the Batman franchise.
Matt Damon Gets Emotional Talking About Winning an Oscar
03:40 — Matt discusses the process of winning an Oscar aged 27.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 8:00pm
RuPaul's All Stars Drag RaceDrag Fish TankNew(Season 2, Episode 6) VH1

The queens design and market drag-influenced products.

I’ll Watch12 Watching
Sat Oct 8 10:00pm

Details

  • Birth Name: Graham William Walker
  • Birth Place: Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
  • Birthday: April 4, 1963, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Television presenter, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet