Graham Norton Celebrity Watchlist

Graham Norton

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Graham William Walker

Birth Place: Bandon, County Cork, Ireland

Birthday: April 4, 1963, Aries

Profession: Actor, Television presenter, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More