Graham Norton Celebrity Watchlist

Graham Norton

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Graham William Walker

Birth Place: Bandon, County Cork, Ireland

Birthday: April 4, 1963, Aries

Profession: Actor, Television presenter, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 10:00pm
The Graham Norton ShowNew(Season 16, Episode 19) BBC

Jamie Dornan; Julie Walters; Stephen Mangan; Rita Ora. Also: Charli XCX performs.

Sat Apr 4 11:00pm
The Graham Norton ShowNew(Season 16, Episode 16) BBC

David Attenborough; Jessica Chastain; Gary Lineker; Harry Hill. Also: McBusted perform.

Sat Apr 11 10:00pm
The Graham Norton ShowNew(Season 16, Episode 17) BBC

Judi Dench; Dev Patel; Sharon Horgan; Rob Delaney; Jack O'Connell. Also: First Aid Kit perform.