Gracie Allen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Grace Ethel Cecile Rosalie Allen

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 26, 1902, Leo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop