Grace Phipps Celebrity Watchlist

Grace Phipps

Birth Name: Grace Victoria Phipps

Birth Place: Austin, Texas, United States

Birthday: May 4, 1992, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teen Beach 2

First Look: Disney Channel's Movie Sequel Teen Beach 2

Surf's up! Disney Channel is ready to give viewers a sneak peek at Teen Beach 2, the follow-up to its hit 2013 entry Teen Beach Movie. A promo for Teen Beach 2 will air on Friday, Nov. 28 during a holiday themed episode of Jessie, which airs at 8/7c.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Music Video: Surf's Up
02:46 — Ross Lynch and Maia Mitchell perform Surf's Up!
Teen Beach Movie Trailer
02:00 — Watch Teen Beach Movie on Disney Channel!
Music Video: Oxygen
02:05 — Maia Mitchell sings Oxygen from Teen Beach Movie!
Music Video: Meant To Be
03:13 — Mack and Brady try to show Tanner and Lela who they are meant to be with!

Watch See all »

Sun May 8 3:00am
Austin & AllyDirectors & Divas(Season 3, Episode 11) DISNEY

Dez gets an unexpected chance to direct a movie that Austin is in, but things don't go quite as planned when he has to work with Austin's co-star, Brandy Braxton, a high-maintenance actress.

I’ll Watch167 Watching

More NewsSee all »

David Alpay
Borgias' David Alpay Joins the Cast of The Vampire Diaries

The Borgias' David Alpay has joined the cast of The Vampire Diaries in a recurring role, TVGuide.com…

Nina Dobrev
Keck's Exclusives: Vampire Diaries New-Season Secrets

I chatted up The Vampire Diaries exec producer Julie Plec and her bloodsucking CW cast at Comic-Con.…

Grace Phipps
Grace Phipps Joins The Vampire Diaries

The Vampire Diaries' Elena Gilbert may be gaining a new ally. The Nine Lives of Chloe King alum Grac…

The Nine Lives of Chloe King
Exclusive: The Nine Lives of Chloe King Cast Photo Revealed

It's no coincidence that Chloe King sits in a leopard-print chair in this exclusive first-look at th…

Details

  • Birth Name: Grace Victoria Phipps
  • Birth Place: Austin, Texas, United States
  • Birthday: May 4, 1992, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Singer