Grace Kelly Celebrity Watchlist

Grace Kelly

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Grace Patricia Kelly

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: November 12, 1929, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating: