Grace Kelly Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Grace Patricia Kelly

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: November 12, 1929, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop