Grace Kelly Celebrity Watchlist

Grace Kelly

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Grace Patricia Kelly

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: November 12, 1929, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)