Grace Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Beverly Grace Jones

Birth Place: Spanish Town, Jamaica

Birthday: May 19, 1948, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Model, Actor

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyra Banks
Tyra Banks Looks Barely Recognizable in Photo Emulating Kate Moss

Tyra Banks is taking the adage "imitation is the sincerest form of flattery" one step furt…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop