Grace Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Beverly Grace Jones

Birth Place: Spanish Town, Jamaica

Birthday: May 19, 1948, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Model, Actor

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop