Grace Gummer Celebrity Watchlist

Grace Gummer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Grace Jane Gummer

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Grace Gummer Photos

  • Smash - Season 1 - "The Coup" - Grace Gummer as Katie Rand and Anjelica Huston as Eileen Rand
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/NBC