Gordon Ramsay Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gordon James Ramsay

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: November 8, 1966, Scorpio

Profession: Chef, Restaurateur

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (422 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Executive Producer
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Appearing
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Executive Producer
2010
Guest
2010
Judge
2010
Judge
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Reality Cast Member
2007
Guest
2007
Reality Cast Member
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Executive Producer
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Executive Producer
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop