Goldie Hawn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Goldie Jean Studlendgehawn

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: November 21, 1945, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Erinn Bartlett and Oliver Hudson
It's a Girl for Rules of Engagement's Oliver Hudson

Oliver Hudson and his wife Erinn have welcomed their third child, a baby girl named Rio. T…

Anderson Cooper
Anderson Cooper Announces First Round of Guest Co-Hosts

Anderson Cooper has released the initial lineup of guest co-hosts who will be joining him…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 12:15pm
Bird on a Wire ENCRe

Actioner with Mel Gibson and Goldie Hawn as reunited lovers pursued by drug runners. David Carradine. Diggs: Bill Duke. Joe: Stephen Tobolowsky. Rachel: Joan Severance. Marvin: Harry Caesar. Lou: Jeff Corey. Raun: Alex Bruhanski. Jamie: John Pyper-Ferguson (more…)

Tue Mar 3 10:15am
The First Wives Club MOMAX

Enjoyable fluff starring Bette Midler, Goldie Hawn and Diane Keaton as jilted wives seeking revenge on their philandering husbands. Morty: Dan Hedaya. Duarto: Bronson Pinchot. Shelly: Sarah Jessica Parker. Gunilla: Garson Goldberg. Directed by Hugh Wilson (more…)

Fri Mar 6 9:10am
Deceived FLIXe

A Manhattan art restorer uncovers secrets about her husband after his death.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop