Glynn Turman Celebrity Watchlist

Glynn Turman

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Glynn Russell Turman

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 31, 1946, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating: