Gloria Swanson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gloria May Jospehine Svensson

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: March 27, 1897, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop