Gloria Stuart Celebrity Watchlist

Gloria Stuart

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gloria Frances Stewart

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: July 4, 1910, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1944
Actor
1938
Actor
1936
Actor
1935
Actor
1934
Actor
1933
Actor
1933
Actor
1932
Actor
1932