Glenne HeadlyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Glenne Aimee Headly

Birth Place: New London, CT

Birthday: March 13, 1955, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer

User Rating: (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1983

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop