Glenn Howerton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Glenn Franklin Howerton III

Birth Place: Japan

Birthday: April 13, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Messina, Anders Holm, Bill Hader
Ranking the Men of The Mindy Project

Jan 28, 2014 9:13 AM EST

Bryan Cranston
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 2

Nov 9, 2013 7:01 AM EST

The Philadelphia Story

Sep 4, 2007 9:55 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop