Glenn HowertonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Glenn Franklin Howerton III

Birth Place: Japan

Birthday: April 13, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2011
Voice
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Executive Producer
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop