Glen Campbell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Glen Travis Campbell

Birth Place: Delight, AR

Birthday: April 22, 1936, Taurus

Profession: Country-pop singer, Guitarist

User Rating:3.43 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Glen Campbell Photos

  • Kimberly Woollen and Glen Campbell - The 45th annual CMA Awards in Nashville, November 9, 2011
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

CMAs 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

28 Photos | Nov 9, 2011