Gladys Knight Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gladys Maria Knight

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: May 28, 1944, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gladys Knight Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Tristan MacManus and Gladys Knight
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Gladys Knight and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Tristan MacManus and Gladys Knight
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Gladys Knight and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Melissa Gilbert, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Martina Navratilova, Tony Dovolani, Gladys Knight and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Tristan MacManus and Gladys Knight
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Gladys Knight and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Gladys Knight and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • American Idol - Season 10 - Special guest Gladys Knight and Jacob Lusk
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • 30 Rock - Season 2 - Episode 210 - Gladys Knight
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/NBC

Related Galleries