Gladys KnightCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gladys Maria Knight

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: May 28, 1944, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop