Giuliana Rancic Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

TV Guide Rating:(91 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Steve & Marjorie Got Style
04:40 — Steve Harvey and his wife Marjorie (along with Bill and Giuliana Rancic) show off some fresh styles that anyone can wear without breaking the bank!
Trending Styles That Won't Break Your Budget
06:23 — Steve Harvey, Marjorie, Bill and Giuliana Rancic show off some high-fashion looks that any couple can afford.
This Millionaire Passes On His Business Knowledge
03:49 — Steve Harvey welcomes two of Tim Sykes' students to know how he's helped them make millions!
Marlon Wayans Wears 50 Shades of Black!
05:30 — Steve Harvey welcomes comedian extraordinaire Marlon Wayans for a chat about fatherhood and his new movie 50 Shades of Black.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 8:00pm
Fashion PoliceThe 2016 MTV VMAsNew(Season 6, Episode 9) E!

Melissa Rivers, Giuliana Rancic, Brad Goreski, Margaret Cho and NeNe Leakes break down celebrity fashion, highlighting the good, the bad and the most outrageous moments from the 2016 MTV Video Music Awards.

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Tue Aug 30 1:00am
Fashion PoliceThe 2016 MTV VMAs(Season 6, Episode 9) E!

Melissa Rivers, Giuliana Rancic, Brad Goreski, Margaret Cho and NeNe Leakes break down celebrity fashion, highlighting the good, the bad and the most outrageous moments from the 2016 MTV Video Music Awards.

I’ll Watch6 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi
  • Birth Place: Naples, Italy
  • Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo
  • Profession: Journalist, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list