Giuliana Rancic Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

TV Guide Rating:(91 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

2013 SAG Awards: Peter Facinelli
01:58 — Was the Nurse Jackie nominee really "three sheets to the wind" while chatting with E! Host Giuliana Rancic? Plus, hear which famous TV show earned him (more…)
2013 SAG Awards: Jim Parsons
02:26 — It's a dance off on the red carpet! See "The Big Bang Theory" star and E!'s Giuliana Rancic show off their best moves.
2013 SAG Awards: Bradley Cooper
02:23 — Dressed in Tom Ford, actor Bradley Cooper swoons E!'s Giuliana Rancic. See the host get giddy when he tells her she looks beautiful in French!
Kelly Osbourne’s On-Camera Seizure Was Helpful for Doctors
01:22 — Reality star and entertainment journalist Giuliana Rancic talks to Larry King about working with Joan Rivers on “Fashion Police” and discusses co-host (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi
  • Birth Place: Naples, Italy
  • Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo
  • Profession: Journalist, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list