Giuliana Rancic Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

TV Guide Rating:(89 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Food Truck Business Blues
06:49 — Bill and Giuliana Rancic join Steve to help a married couple that is experiencing relationship strains, as they try to run their business together.
Bill and Giuliana Rancic's Advice
05:42 — Bill and Giuliana Rancic join Steve to help a married couple that is experiencing relationship strains, as they try to run their business together.
Ready For Love: Love Connection Trailer
00:34 — Now that Tim, Ernesto and Ben have each chosen their top eight women, it is time to get to know their women on a more personal level.

Details

  • Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi
  • Birth Place: Naples, Italy
  • Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo
  • Profession: Journalist, Author

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list