Giuliana Rancic Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

TV Guide Rating:(91 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

"Fashion Police" Co-host Giuliana Rancic Makes Offensive Comment About Zendaya Coleman's New Look
01:47 — "Fashion Police" co-host Giuliana Rancic made an offensive comment about Zendaya Coleman's new look; dreadlocks. Giuliana stated that the Disney star' (more…)
Luke Bryan Shakes His Booty On 2015 AMAs Red Carpet
02:42 — The "Kick the Dust Up" singer shows E!'s Giuliana Rancic how to get down! Check out Luke's dancing skills and hear him dish on Taylor Swift!
Pop Fix: Giuliana Rancic Opens up On ‘Fashion Police’
01:38 — In this edition of “Pop Fix,” the anchors talk about the best headlines out of Hollywood, including Giuliana Rancic again addressing her controversial (more…)
Giuliana Rancic Opens up About Her Cancer Recovery
03:30 — TV Personality Giuliana Rancic talks about her cancer recovery.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 12 8:00pm
Fashion PoliceNew York Fashion WeekNew(Season 6, Episode 10) E!

Highlights from New York Fashion Week are discussed by Melissa Rivers, Giuliana Rancic, Brad Goreski, Margaret Cho and NeNe Leakes.

Tue Sep 13 9:00am
Fashion PoliceNew York Fashion Week(Season 6, Episode 10) E!

Highlights from New York Fashion Week are discussed by Melissa Rivers, Giuliana Rancic, Brad Goreski, Margaret Cho and NeNe Leakes.

Details

  • Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi
  • Birth Place: Naples, Italy
  • Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo
  • Profession: Journalist, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list