Giuliana Rancic Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

TV Guide Rating:(91 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

"Fashion Police" Co-host Giuliana Rancic Makes Offensive Comment About Zendaya Coleman's New Look
01:47 — "Fashion Police" co-host Giuliana Rancic made an offensive comment about Zendaya Coleman's new look; dreadlocks. Giuliana stated that the Disney star' (more…)
Pop Fix: Giuliana Rancic Opens up On ‘Fashion Police’
01:38 — In this edition of “Pop Fix,” the anchors talk about the best headlines out of Hollywood, including Giuliana Rancic again addressing her controversial (more…)
Giuliana Rancic Apologizes for Zendaya Hair Remark
02:51 — The anchors chat about the latest entertainment news, including “Fashion Police” host Giuliana Rancic issuing a public apology amid fallout after she (more…)
Will Cat Deeley Find Out the Sex of Her Baby?
01:00 — The "So You Think You Can Dance" host gushes to Giuliana Rancic about her pregnancy and cravings! Get the scoop from the 2015 Primetime Emmys.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 8:00pm
Fashion PoliceThe 2016 MTV VMAsNew(Season 6, Episode 9) E!

Melissa Rivers, Giuliana Rancic, Brad Goreski, Margaret Cho and NeNe Leakes break down celebrity fashion, highlighting the good, the bad and the most outrageous moments from the 2016 MTV Video Music Awards.

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Tue Aug 30 1:00am
Fashion PoliceThe 2016 MTV VMAs(Season 6, Episode 9) E!

Melissa Rivers, Giuliana Rancic, Brad Goreski, Margaret Cho and NeNe Leakes break down celebrity fashion, highlighting the good, the bad and the most outrageous moments from the 2016 MTV Video Music Awards.

I’ll Watch6 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi
  • Birth Place: Naples, Italy
  • Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo
  • Profession: Journalist, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list