Giuliana Rancic Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

TV Guide Rating:(91 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Fashion Police</em>

The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Biggest Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Most of Hollywood turned it out for the Academy Awards, but unfortunately, there are always some who inevitably wind up on the worst dressed list. So what are the biggest mistakes stars make on the red carpet? TVGuide.com spoke with Fashion Police co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne’s On-Camera Seizure Was Helpful for Doctors
01:22 — Reality star and entertainment journalist Giuliana Rancic talks to Larry King about working with Joan Rivers on “Fashion Police” and discusses co-host (more…)
We’re Raising a Bunch of Wimps: Bill Rancic Criticizes How Americans Are Raising Children
00:48 — Reality star and entrepreneur Bill Rancic talks to Larry King about how he feels American parents are failing their children.
She’s a Hoarder, He’s Sloppy in the Bathroom: Bill & Giuliana Rancic Answer Social Media Q&A
02:46 — Television personalities and entrepreneurs Bill and Giuliana Rancic answer questions from fans delivered via social media.
2013 AMAs: Naya Rivera Glows at the 2013 AMAs
00:30 — The newly-engaged actress gushes to Giuliana Rancic about planning her wedding and trying on gowns at the American Music Awards.

Details

  • Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi
  • Birth Place: Naples, Italy
  • Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo
  • Profession: Journalist, Author

Related Video

<em>Fashion Police</em>
The Fashion Police Cast Reveals Their Red Carpet Pet Peeves

Listen to these experts and you'll never wind up on the worst dressed list