Giuliana Rancic Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Giuliana Rancic Photos

  • Giuliana Rancic - 41st Annual People's Choice Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 7, 2015
    Photo By: Splash
  • Giuliana Rancic - 66th Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, California, August 25, 2014
    Photo By: Lucy Nicholson/Reuters/Landov
  • Giuliana Rancic - 86th Annual Academ Awards in Hollywood, California, March 2, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - 56th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, January 26, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 18, 2014
    Photo By: Ethan Miller/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - 2013 American Music Awards in Los Angeles, California, November 24, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, California, September 22, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - the Costume Institute Gala for the "PUNK: Chaos to Coture" exhibition at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 6, 2013
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - 85th Annual Academy Awards in Hollywood, California, February 24, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - 55th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, California, Feburary, 10, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 27, 2013
    Photo By: Frazer Harrison/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, September 23, 2012
    Photo By: Frazer Harrison/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - The 84th Annual Academy Awards, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - The 54th Annual Grammy Awards, February 12, 2012
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Giuliana Rancic - The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 15, 2012
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Giuliana Rancic - The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards, September 18, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Guiliana Rancic - The Fashion Night Out in Las Vegas, September 8, 2011
    Photo By: Jacob Andrzejczak
  • Giuliana Rancic - The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, February 13, 2011
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Giuliana Rancic - The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, January 30, 2011
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Giuliana Rancic - The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, January 29, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Giuliana Rancic - The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 16, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Giuliana Rancic - The E! 2012 Upfront in New York City, April 30, 2012
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/NBCU/Photo Bank via Getty Images
  • Watch What Happens: Live - Giuliana Rancic, Caroline Manzo and Andy Cohen
    Photo By: Martin LePire/Bravo
  • Fashion Police - Giuliana Rancic
    Photo By: Andrew Southam/E! Entertainment
  • Giuliana & Bill - Giuliana Rancic
    Photo By: Jeff Lipsky/The Style Network
  • Giuliana & Bill - Bill Rancic and Giuliana Rancic
    Photo By: The Style Network
  • Giuliana & Bill - Bill Rancic and Giuliana Rancic
    Photo By: Jeff Lipsky/The Style Network
  • Giuliana & Bill - Giuliana Rancic and Bill Rancic
    Photo By: Jeff Lipsky/The Style Network

Related Galleries

Emmys 2014: Red Carpet Arrivals

115 Photos | Aug 25, 2014

2014 Emmys Fashions: Ladies in Red

16 Photos | Aug 25, 2014

2014 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

72 Photos | Jan 26, 2014

2014 SAG Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

68 Photos | Jan 18, 2014

Emmys 2013: Red Carpet Arrivals

117 Photos | Sep 22, 2013

2013 Met Gala: The Hottest Looks

64 Photos | May 6, 2013

2013 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

79 Photos | Feb 10, 2013

2013 SAG Awards: Who Had the Blues?

14 Photos | Jan 27, 2013

2013 SAG Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

85 Photos | Jan 27, 2013

Emmys 2012: Red Carpet Arrivals

87 Photos | Sep 23, 2012

Emmys 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

77 Photos | Aug 20, 2012

Emmys Fashion Trends: Red Hot!

10 Photos | Aug 20, 2012

2012 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

91 Photos | Feb 12, 2012

2012 SAG Award Red Carpet Arrivals

81 Photos | Jan 29, 2012

Grammys 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

92 Photos | Feb 13, 2011

2011 SAG Award Red Carpet Arrivals

71 Photos | Jan 30, 2011

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop