Giuliana Rancic Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Host
2013
Host
2013
Host
2013
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Executive Producer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Reality Cast Member
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Host
2002
Anchor
1991

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop