Giuliana Rancic Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: August 17, 1974, Leo

Profession: Journalist, Author

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian
Will Khloe Kardashian Replace Kelly Osbourne on Fashion Police?

Get the latest updates

Kelly Osbourne
It's Official: Kelly Osbourne Is Leaving Fashion Police

The news comes just days after co-host Giuliana Rancic's controversial comments about Zendaya

Zendaya Coleman, Giuliana Rancic (inset)
Zendaya Responds to Giuliana Rancic's Apology for Dreadlocks Comments: "I'm Glad It Was a Learning Experience"

Read her full response to the Fashion Police host

Kathy Griffin
E! Finally Names Joan Rivers' Replacement for Fashion Police

Kathy Griffin has been officially named as Joan River's replacement on Fashion Police, E! announced …

Fashion Police
And the Nominees to Replace Joan Rivers on Fashion Police Are…

No one can ever truly replace Joan Rivers, but E!'s Fashion Police now faces the difficult task of f…

Fashion Police
Will E!'s Fashion Police Continue After Joan Rivers' Death?

Joan Rivers might be at the gates of heaven asking new entrants what they're wearing, but here on Ea…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 American Music Awards: Hot Red Carpet Looks

See what the stars wore on the red carpet for the AMAs

Emmys 2014: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet for TV's biggest night

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 11:00pm
E! News E!

Nightly reports on breaking entertainment news. Among the first studio shows to be produced by E! Entertainment Television, the weekday series was launched in 1991 as `E! News Daily.' The show features a mix of gossip and previews of films and TV programs (more…)

Tue Mar 31 12:00pm
E! News E!

Nightly reports on breaking entertainment news. Among the first studio shows to be produced by E! Entertainment Television, the weekday series was launched in 1991 as `E! News Daily.' The show features a mix of gossip and previews of films and TV programs (more…)

Tue Mar 31 7:00pm
E! NewsNew E!

Nightly reports on breaking entertainment news. Among the first studio shows to be produced by E! Entertainment Television, the weekday series was launched in 1991 as `E! News Daily.' The show features a mix of gossip and previews of films and TV programs (more…)