Giovanni Ribisi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Antonio Giovanni Ribisi

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 17, 1974, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop