Giovanni RibisiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Antonio Giovanni Ribisi

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 17, 1974, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dads
Fox Cancels Dads, Enlisted, Surviving Jack and Rake

Freshman comedies Dads, Enlisted and Surviving Jack will not be returning for another tour…

Giovanni Ribisi, Martin Mull
Exclusive Dads Sneak Peek: Check Out Warner and Crawford's Musical Duet

On Tuesday's two-episode Season 1 finale of┬áDads, Warner (Giovanni Ribisi) and Crawford (M…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 10:00pm
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise TOON

Characters from the DC Comics universe join "Robot Chicken" favorites.

Sun Feb 1 12:00am
Public Enemies TNT

Director Michael Mann's historical crime drama follows the efforts of top FBI agent Melvin Purvis (Christian Bale) in capturing notorious bank robber John Dillinger (Johnny Depp). A folk hero to the American public, Dillinger was virtually unstoppable at t (more…)

Sun Feb 1 9:00am
FriendsThe One with the Free Porn(Season 4, Episode 17) TBS

Ross pursues his romance with Emily (Helen Baxendale); Phoebe learns she's having triplets; the boys get free adult TV. Frank Jr.: Giovanni Ribisi. Alice: Debra Jo Rupp. Phoebe: Lisa Kudrow.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop