Ginnifer Goodwin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennifer Michelle Goodwin

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: May 22, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (335 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More