Ginnifer GoodwinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Michelle Goodwin

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: May 22, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (335 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop