Gina Rodriguez Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Virginia Ernestine Rodriguez

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 30, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(698 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andrea Navedo,<i style=""> Jane the Virgin</i>

Jane the Virgin Mega Buzz: Is Xo Finally Getting Her Big Break?

If at first you don't succeed, try again! After a few false starts (and a disappointing turn on Rogelio's telenovela that she'd probably love to forget), Xo's (Andrea Navedo) dreams of becoming a singer are inching closer to reality in Jane the Virgi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Bold and The Beautiful - Next on B&B (9/23/2016)
00:29 — See what's coming up on The Bold and The Beautiful.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Family Talk
02:01 — The Forrester family gathers to talk about Eric and Quinn.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Attend or Boycott
01:19 — The Forrester family makes their decision on whether to support or boycott Eric and Quinn's wedding.
The Bold and The Beautiful - I Will Never Hurt Him
01:43 — Quinn tries to convince Steffy to attend the wedding.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 7:00am
Good Morning AmericaNew ABC

Lupita Nyong'o; Gina Rodriguez; highlights of Prince William and Kate Middleton's Canada tour.

I’ll Watch15 Watching
Mon Sep 26 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Eric makes a bold decision to go through with his plan, despite his family's protest; Ridge stands firm with his siblings when their support of him begins to waiver.

I’ll Watch15 Watching
Mon Sep 26 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Eric makes a bold decision to go through with his plan, despite his family's protest; Ridge stands firm with his siblings when their support of him begins to waiver.

I’ll Watch15 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Virginia Ernestine Rodriguez
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: June 30, 1984, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Justin Baldoni, Jane the Virgin
Jane the Virgin: Rafael and Jane Try to Find a Baby Sitter

Is their date ever gonna happen?