Gina Riley Celebrity Watchlist

Gina Riley

Birth Name: Gina Anne Victoria Riley

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: May 6, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Singer, Writer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Kath & Kim Season 1
Kath & Kim Season 1
Kath & Kim Season 1
Kath & Kim Season 1

Details

  • Birth Name: Gina Anne Victoria Riley
  • Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  • Birthday: May 6, 1961, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian, Singer, Writer, Producer

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet